Kadra pedagogiczna

Dyrektor szkoły

  • Małgorzata Rydzewska

Wicedyrektor szkoły

  • Ewa Gosk
  • Magdalena Wierzbicka

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  • Ewa Gosk
  • Beata Kurant
  • Marta Lis
  • Magdalena Zembrzuska
  • Jadwiga Lutomska
  • Ewa Szulińska
  • Hanna Ostrowska
  • Katarzyna Malinowska
  • Marzena Zawadzka
  • Małgorzata Janus
  • Kamila Kalińska
  • Klaudia Lachowska
  • Agnieszka Krzemińska

Oddział przedszkolny

  • Joanna Cap
  • Patrycja Michalik

Język polski

  • Aneta Pawliszak-Gontarz
  • Wioletta Gientka
  • Agnieszka Sowińska
  • Bożena Kowaliszyn-Jabłońska
  • Kinga Kosowska
  • Stanisława Cieślak-Duda

Historia

  • Wioletta Gientka
  • Jerzy Kąkol
  • Jacek Kimula

Język angielski

  • Maja Topolnicka
  • Justyna Smaga
  • Agnieszka Jaworska
  • Agnieszka Sikora-Osmańska
  • Luiza Gocławska

Język niemiecki

  • Anna Rojek

Matematyka

  • Małgorzata Rydzewska
  • Marta Pilewicz
  • Urszula Śmietanka
  • Marzena Kuźmik-Napieracz
  • Olena Aleksyeyenko
  • Kamila Jałosińska

Fizyka

  • Marzena Kuźmik
  • Iwona Ciabattini

Chemia

  • Natalia Nowak

Przyroda

  • Żaneta Biaduń-Żółkiewicz
  • Marzena Lipka 

Biologia

  • Żaneta Biaduń-Żółkiewicz

Geografia

  • Marzena Lipka

Muzyka

  • Małgorzata Izdebska

Zajęcia techniczne

  • Jolanta Chojnacka

Zajęcia komputerowe

  • Jolanta Chojnacka
  • Adam Demidziuk

Plastyka

  • Magdalena Urbańska

WF

  • Agnieszka Fijałkowska
  • Maria Strusińska
  • Dariusz Łopaciński
  • Andrzej Szady
  • Ewelina Pacocha
  • Monika Jarecka-Skorykow
  • Paweł Kubicki
  • Krzysztof Zdziechowski

WDŻ

  • Magdalena Dobrzyńska

WOS

  • Dagmara Ziemba

Religia

  • Magdalena Zembrzuska
  • Tomasz Kowalczyk
  • Jadwiga Jasińska

Etyka

  • Hanna Ostrowska

Świetlica

  • Anna Głowacka
  • Dorota Majewska-Pachnik
  • Anna Lato
  • Anna Więckowska
  • Sylwia Woś
  • Natalia Nowak
  • Agnieszka Skoczek
  • Jerzy Kąkol
  • Magdalena Wierzbicka
  • Lucyna Lipińska

Biblioteka

  • Jerzy Kąkol
  • Dagmara Ziemba

Terapia pedagogiczna

  • Małgorzata Brach-Kęska

Logopeda

  • Anna Kowalczuk

Psycholog

  • Monika Fijałkowska

Pedagog

  • Sylwia Łosiewicz
  • Małgorzata Krupa

Socjoterapeuta

  • Karolina Kocon

Nauczyciele współorganizujący proces kształcenia

  • Agnieszka Ramm-Bredek
  • Lucyna Lipińska
  • Agata Radzka
  • Barbara Mrowińska
  • Magdalena Styś
  • Dominika Witak
  • Paulina Krówka
  • Barbara Gamamosiewicz
  • Karolina Rostkowska
  • Maria Wilk

Doradztwo zawodowe

  • Dorota Kozak