Dyrektor szkoły

  • Małgorzata Rydzewska

Wicedyrektor szkoły

  • Ewa Gosk
  • Magdalena Wierzbicka

Kierownik świetlicy

  • Anna Głowacka

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  • Beata Kurant
  • Marta Lis
  • Magdalena Zembrzuska
  • Jadwiga Lutomska
  • Hanna Ostrowska
  • Katarzyna Malinowska
  • Marzena Zawadzka
  • Patrycja Michalik
  • Klaudia Lachowska
  • Agnieszka Krzemińska
  • Małgorzata Kobus

Oddział przedszkolny

  • Joanna Cap
  • Agnieszka Markowska

Język polski

  • Aneta Pawliszak-Gontarz
  • Wioletta Gientka
  • Agnieszka Sowińska
  • Bożena Kowaliszyn-Jabłońska
  • Stanisława Cieślak-Duda

Historia

  • Wioletta Gientka
  • Jerzy Kąkol
  • Jacek Kimula

Język angielski

  • Maja Topolnicka
  • Agnieszka Jaworska
  • Agnieszka Sikora-Osmańska
  • Anna Świerczewska
  • Luiza Gocławska

Język niemiecki

  • Anna Rojek

Matematyka

  • Marta Pilewicz
  • Urszula Śmietanka
  • Marzena Kuźmik-Napieracz
  • Olena Aleksyeyenko
  • Kamila Jałosińska

Fizyka

  • Olena Aleksyeyenko
  • Marzena Kuźmik
  • Marta Pilewicz

Chemia

  • Elżbieta Dąbrowska

Przyroda

  • Żaneta Biaduń-Żółkiewicz
  • Marzena Lipka 

Biologia

  • Żaneta Biaduń-Żółkiewicz

Geografia

  • Marzena Lipka

Muzyka

  • Małgorzata Izdebska-Bourass

Technika

  • Jolanta Chojnacka

Informatyka

  • Jolanta Chojnacka
  • Weronika Majewska

Plastyka

  • Magdalena Urbańska

WF

  • Agnieszka Fijałkowska
  • Maria Strusińska
  • Dariusz Łopaciński
  • Andrzej Szady
  • Monika Jarecka-Skorykow
  • Paweł Kubicki
  • Krzysztof Zdziechowski
  • Dominika Strzelińska

WDŻ

  • Żaneta Biaduń-Żółkiewicz
  • Magdalena Dobrzyńska
  • Marzena Lipka

WOS

  • Dagmara Ziemba
  • Aneta Pawliszak-Gontarz

Religia

  • Magdalena Zembrzuska
  • Tomasz Kowalczyk
  • Jadwiga Jasińska
  • Aneta Jasińska

Etyka

  • Hanna Ostrowska

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

  • Krzysztof Zdziechowski

 Świetlica

  • Małgorzata Rydzewska
  • Ewa Gosk
  • Magdalena Wierzbicka
  • Anna Głowacka
  • Dorota Majewska-Pachnik
  • Anna Lato
  • Jerzy Kąkol
  • Hanna Kruszewska
  • Małgorzata Luba
  • Iwona Kosiorek
  • Michał Cieślak
  • Luiza Gocławska
  • Karolina Kocon

Biblioteka

  • Jerzy Kąkol
  • Dagmara Ziemba

Terapia pedagogiczna

  • Małgorzata Brach-Kęska

Logopeda

  • Anna Kowalczuk

Psycholog

  • Małgorzata Krupa

Pedagog

  • Sylwia Łosiewicz

Pedagog specjalny

  • Małgorzata Krupa
  • Sylwia Łosiewicz

Socjoterapeuta

  • Karolina Kocon

Nauczyciele współorganizujący proces kształcenia

  • Barbara Mrowińska
  • Agnieszka Ramm-Bredek
  • Agata Radzka
  • Dominika Witak
  • Karolina Rostkowska

Doradztwo zawodowe

  • Agata Radzka